Record | ||
---|---|---|
Overall: 25 - 19 - 0 | Home: 5 - 3 | Away: 20 - 16 |
Aug 17 / 6:00 PM AT Atlanta Classical |
|||
Aug 17 / 7:00 PM AT North Atlanta |
|||
Aug 19 / 8:00 AM AT Holy Innocents Holy Innocents Playdate |
|||
|
|||
Aug 19 / 10:00 AM AT Lovett Holy Innocents Playdate |
|||
Aug 19 / 12:00 PM AT Greater Atlanta Christian Holy Innocents Playdate |
|||
Aug 22 / 5:30 PM VS Atlanta Classical |
|||
|
|||
Aug 22 / 7:30 PM VS Southwest Atlanta Christian Forfeit |
|||
Aug 24 / 6:30 PM AT Northgate |
|||
Aug 24 / 7:30 PM AT Whitewater |
|||
|
|||
Aug 26 / 9:00 AM AT ELCA 2023 Aloha Bash |
|||
Aug 26 / 10:00 AM AT Clarkston 2023 Aloha Bash |
|||
Aug 26 / 12:00 PM AT Parkview 2023 Aloha Bash |
|||
|
|||
Aug 26 / 1:00 PM AT Mill Creek |
|||
Aug 29 / 6:00 PM AT Weber |
|||
Aug 29 / 7:00 PM AT Paideia |
|||
|
|||
Aug 31 / 6:00 PM VS North Cobb Christian |
|||
Sep 05 / 6:00 PM AT Atlanta International |
|||
Sep 05 / 7:00 PM AT Galloway |
|||
|
|||
Sep 07 / 6:30 PM AT Cross Keys |
|||
Sep 07 / 7:30 PM AT Lovett |
|||
Sep 09 / 8:00 AM AT Wheeler 2023 NCHS Warrior Invitational |
|||
|
|||
Sep 09 / 9:00 AM AT Locust Grove 2023 NCHS Warrior Invitational |
|||
Sep 09 / 11:00 AM AT Kennesaw Mountain 2023 NCHS Warrior Invitational |
|||
Sep 09 / 12:00 PM AT North Paulding 2023 NCHS Warrior Invitational |
|||
|
|||
Sep 12 / 5:30 PM VS Whitefield |
|||
Sep 12 / 7:30 PM VS Mt. Bethel |
|||
Sep 16 / 9:00 AM AT Mountain View 2023 Northeast Georgia Queen of the Court Playdate |
|||
|
|||
Sep 16 / 10:30 AM AT Monroe Area 2023 Northeast Georgia Queen of the Court Playdate |
|||
Sep 16 / 11:30 AM AT Loganville Christian 2023 Northeast Georgia Queen of the Court Playdate |
|||
Sep 16 / 12:30 PM AT Apalachee High School 2023 Northeast Georgia Queen of the Court Playdate |
|||
|
|||
Sep 19 / 5:00 PM AT Mount Pisgah Court 1 |
|||
Sep 19 / 6:00 PM AT King's Ridge Court 2 |
|||
Sep 26 / 5:00 PM AT Saint Francis |
|||
|
|||
Sep 28 / 5:30 PM VS Miller Grove |
|||
Sep 28 / 7:30 PM VS North Springs Senior Night |
|||
Oct 05 / 6:30 PM AT North Oconee |
|||
|
|||
Oct 05 / 7:30 PM AT Hebron Christian |
|||
Oct 10 / 5:00 PM AT Galloway Area 6-1A Quarterfinals |
|||
Oct 11 / 5:00 PM AT Whitefield Area 6-1A Semifinals |
|||
|
|||
Oct 12 / 7:00 PM AT Mt. Bethel Area 6-1A Consolation |
|||
Oct 18 / 5:30 PM AT Chattooga Rd. 1 GHSA Class-A State Tournament |
|||
Oct 21 / 2:00 PM AT Tallulah Falls GHSA Class-A Sweet 16 |
|||
|
|||
Oct 25 / 5:30 PM AT Temple GHSA Class-A Elite 8 |
|||
Oct 28 / 11:00 AM VS Whitefield GHSA Class-A Final Four |