Record | ||
---|---|---|
Overall: 25 - 19 - 0 | Home: 5 - 3 | Away: 20 - 16 |
MATCHUP | EVENT | RESULTS | LIVE |
---|---|---|---|
AT
|
Atlanta Classical Aug 17 / 6:00 PM North Atlanta High School |
W 2 - 0 |
WATCH
LISTEN |
AT
|
North Atlanta Aug 17 / 7:00 PM North Atlanta High School |
W 2 - 0 |
WATCH
LISTEN |
AT
|
Holy Innocents Aug 19 / 8:00 AM Holy Innocents |
L 1 - 2 |
WATCH
LISTEN |
|
|||
AT
|
Lovett Aug 19 / 10:00 AM Holy Innocents |
L 0 - 2 |
WATCH
LISTEN |
AT
|
Greater Atlanta Christian Aug 19 / 12:00 PM Holy Innocents |
L 1 - 2 |
WATCH
LISTEN |
VS
|
Atlanta Classical Aug 22 / 5:30 PM Mount Vernon |
W 2 - 0 |
WATCH
LISTEN |
|
|||
VS
|
Southwest Atlanta Christian Aug 22 / 7:30 PM Mount Vernon |
W 2 - 0 |
WATCH
LISTEN |
AT
|
Northgate Aug 24 / 6:30 PM Whitewater High School |
L 0 - 2 |
WATCH
LISTEN |
AT
|
Whitewater Aug 24 / 7:30 PM Whitewater High School |
L 0 - 2 |
WATCH
LISTEN |
|
|||
AT
|
ELCA Aug 26 / 9:00 AM Brookwood High School |
L 0 - 2 |
WATCH
LISTEN |
AT
|
Clarkston Aug 26 / 10:00 AM Brookwood High School |
W 2 - 0 |
WATCH
LISTEN |
AT
|
Parkview Aug 26 / 12:00 PM Brookwood High School |
W 2 - 0 |
WATCH
LISTEN |
|
|||
AT
|
Mill Creek Aug 26 / 1:00 PM Brookwood High School |
L 1 - 2 |
WATCH
LISTEN |
AT
|
Weber Aug 29 / 6:00 PM Paideia School |
W 2 - 0 |
WATCH
LISTEN |
AT
|
Paideia Aug 29 / 7:00 PM Paideia School |
W 2 - 1 |
WATCH
LISTEN |
|
|||
VS
|
North Cobb Christian Aug 31 / 6:00 PM Mount Vernon |
L 0 - 3 |
WATCH
LISTEN |
AT
|
Atlanta International Sep 05 / 6:00 PM Galloway School |
W 2 - 0 |
WATCH
LISTEN |
AT
|
Galloway Sep 05 / 7:00 PM Galloway School |
L 0 - 2 |
WATCH
LISTEN |
|
|||
AT
|
Cross Keys Sep 07 / 6:30 PM Lovett School |
W 2 - 0 |
WATCH
LISTEN |
AT
|
Lovett Sep 07 / 7:30 PM Lovett School |
L 0 - 2 |
WATCH
LISTEN |
AT
|
Wheeler Sep 09 / 8:00 AM North Cobb High School |
W 2 - 0 |
WATCH
LISTEN |
|
|||
AT
|
Locust Grove Sep 09 / 9:00 AM North Cobb High School |
W 2 - 0 |
WATCH
LISTEN |
AT
|
Kennesaw Mountain Sep 09 / 11:00 AM North Cobb High School |
L 1 - 2 |
WATCH
LISTEN |
AT
|
North Paulding Sep 09 / 12:00 PM North Cobb High School |
L 0 - 2 |
WATCH
LISTEN |
|
|||
VS
|
Whitefield Sep 12 / 5:30 PM Mount Vernon |
L 1 - 2 |
WATCH
LISTEN |
VS
|
Mt. Bethel Sep 12 / 7:30 PM Mount Vernon |
W 2 - 1 |
WATCH
LISTEN |
AT
|
Mountain View Sep 16 / 9:00 AM Apalachee High School |
W 2 - 0 |
WATCH
LISTEN |
|
|||
AT
|
Monroe Area Sep 16 / 10:30 AM Apalachee High School |
W 2 - 0 |
WATCH
LISTEN |
AT
|
Loganville Christian Sep 16 / 11:30 AM Apalachee High School |
L 0 - 2 |
WATCH
LISTEN |
AT
|
Apalachee High School Sep 16 / 12:30 PM Apalachee High School |
W 2 - 1 |
WATCH
LISTEN |
|
|||
AT
|
Mount Pisgah Sep 19 / 5:00 PM Mount Pisgah |
L 0 - 2 |
WATCH
LISTEN |
AT
|
King's Ridge Sep 19 / 6:00 PM Mount Pisgah |
W 2 - 0 |
WATCH
LISTEN |
AT
|
Saint Francis Sep 26 / 5:00 PM Saint Francis |
W 2 - 0 |
WATCH
LISTEN |
|
|||
VS
|
Miller Grove Sep 28 / 5:30 PM Mount Vernon |
W 2 - 0 |
WATCH
LISTEN |
VS
|
North Springs Sep 28 / 7:30 PM Mount Vernon |
W 2 - 0 |
WATCH
LISTEN |
AT
|
North Oconee Oct 05 / 6:30 PM Hebron Christian Academy |
L 0 - 2 |
WATCH
LISTEN |
|
|||
AT
|
Hebron Christian Oct 05 / 7:30 PM Hebron Christian Academy |
L 0 - 2 |
WATCH
LISTEN |
AT
|
Galloway Oct 10 / 5:00 PM Whitefield Academy |
W 3 - 1 |
WATCH
LISTEN |
AT
|
Whitefield Oct 11 / 5:00 PM Whitefield Academy |
L 0 - 3 |
WATCH
LISTEN |
|
|||
AT
|
Mt. Bethel Oct 12 / 7:00 PM Mt. Pisgah |
W 3 - 1 |
WATCH
LISTEN |
AT
|
Chattooga Oct 18 / 5:30 PM Chattooga High School |
W 3 - 2 |
WATCH
LISTEN |
AT
|
Tallulah Falls Oct 21 / 2:00 PM Tallulah Falls School |
W 3 - 2 |
WATCH
LISTEN |
|
|||
AT
|
Temple Oct 25 / 5:30 PM Temple High School |
W 3 - 1 |
WATCH
LISTEN |
VS
|
Whitefield Oct 28 / 11:00 AM Marietta High School |
L 1 - 3 |
WATCH
LISTEN |